Breaking News

0

News

Show more News
Show more Analysis
  Current Time: 02:16 (GMT -4:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Upcoming Key Economic Events
28 min   EUR French Consumer Spending (MoM)   0.2% 0.8%
28 min   EUR French CPI (MoM)    0.0% 0.8%
28 min   EUR French HICP (MoM)      0.1%
43 min   CHF KOF Leading Indicators   94.9 94.4
43 min   EUR Spanish GDP (QoQ)   0.7% 0.7%
2h 13m   GBP Business Investment (QoQ)   0.5% 0.5%
2h 13m   GBP Current Account   -32.0B -23.7B

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 BTC 11,469.5 $201.17B $39.88B -12.44%
Ethereum ETH 301.73 $31.76B $13.83B -11.23%
XRP XRP 0.41303 $17.46B $2.94B -11.88%
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 Cash BCH 415.92 $7.33B $3.14B -14.83%
Lite365娱乐手机版下载 LTC 117.594 $7.19B $5.50B -9.97%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
2924.92
Jun 27, 2019 04:24PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
50%
Bearish
50%
Summary: STRONG BUY Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (8)Sell (4)
Indicators:Buy (7)Sell (1)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
2919.582922.332924.022926.772928.462931.212932.90

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find
Jun 28, 2019 06:16AM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 26,526.58 -10.24 -0.04%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P 500 2,924.92 +11.14 +0.38%
Up
76.28%
Down
23.52%
Unchanged
0.20%
373 115
DAX 12,271.03 +25.71 +0.21%
Up
43.33%
Down
56.67%
13 17
S&P/TSX 16,307.73 -4.49 -0.03%
Up
51.05%
Down
47.70%
Unchanged
1.26%
122 114
Nikkei 225 21,229.50 -108.67 -0.51%
Up
25.89%
Down
70.98%
Unchanged
3.12%
58 159
S&P/ASX 200 6,618.80 -47.50 -0.71%
Up
27.00%
Down
66.00%
Unchanged
7.00%
54 132

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Sep 1926,571.5+0.10%
S&P 500Sep 192,931.88+0.03%
NasdaqSep 197,679.00-0.15%
S&P 500 VIXJul 1916.17+0.59%
DAXSep 1912,264.0-0.16%
Nikkei 225Sep 1921,220.0-0.19%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldAug 191,419.55+0.53%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1959.08-0.59%
SilverSep 1915.322+0.18%
Natural GasAug 192.324+0.09%
US SoybeansAug 19897.38+0.42%
US WheatSep 19543.62-0.48%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteSep 19127.84-0.01
US 30Y T-BondSep 19155.45-0.10
UK GiltSep 19130.50-1.09
Euro BundSep 19172.68-0.01
Euro BTPSep 19134.16+0.34
Japan Govt. BondSep 19153.85+0.11

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil75.78-0.82-1.07%
Alibaba ADR170.90+1.91+1.13%
Twitter Inc34.74-0.48-1.36%
Facebook189.64+1.84+0.98%
Alphabet A1,076.63-3.69-0.34%
Apple199.74-0.06-0.03%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
National Futures Association (United States), Financial Industry Regulatory Authority (United States), Securities Investor Protection Corporation (United States) $500 Start Trading
Cyprus Securities and Exchange Commission (Cyprus), The Financial Conduct Authority (United Kingdom), Australian Securities and Investments Commission (Australia) $200 Start Trading
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States), Securities and Exchange Commission (United States) $0 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email