Breaking News

0

News

Show more News
Show more Analysis
  Current Time: 07:16 (GMT +1:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Key Economic Events
28min   EUR French Consumer Spending (MoM)   0.2% 0.8%
28min   EUR French CPI (MoM)    0.0% 0.8%
28min   EUR French HICP (MoM)      0.1%
43min   CHF KOF Leading Indicators   94.9 94.4
43min   EUR Spanish GDP (QoQ)   0.7% 0.7%
2h 13m   GBP Business Investment (QoQ)   0.5% 0.5%
2h 13m   GBP Current Account   -32.0B -23.7B

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 BTC 11,469.5 $201.17B $39.88B -12.44%
Ethereum ETH 301.75 $31.76B $13.83B -11.22%
XRP XRP 0.41306 $17.46B $2.94B -11.87%
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 Cash BCH 415.96 $7.33B $3.14B -14.82%
Lite365娱乐手机版下载 LTC 117.588 $7.19B $5.50B -9.97%

Technical Analysis

FTSE 100
7402.33
Jun 27, 2019 17:09
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
50%
Bearish
50%
Summary: STRONG SELL Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (5)Sell (7)
Indicators:Buy (1)Sell (8)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
7390.447395.417402.817407.787415.187420.157427.55

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find

Related Articles

Jun 28, 2019 06:16 GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

Local Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
TR UK 50 117.16 0.00 0.00%
Up
55.32%
Down
42.55%
Unchanged
2.13%
26 20
UK 100 1,188.3 -1.9 -0.16%
Up
53.54%
Down
44.44%
Unchanged
2.02%
53 44
FTSE 100 7,402.33 -14.06 -0.19%
Up
53.54%
Down
44.44%
Unchanged
2.02%
53 44
FTSE 250 19,314.46 +54.07 +0.28%
Up
55.41%
Down
40.69%
Unchanged
3.90%
128 94

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
DAX 12,271.03 +25.71 +0.21%
Up
43.33%
Down
56.67%
13 17
Euro Stoxx 50 3,442.38 -0.57 -0.02%
Up
48.00%
Down
50.00%
Unchanged
2.00%
24 25
SMI 9,854.50 +3.00 +0.03%
Up
60.00%
Down
40.00%
12 8
Dow 30 26,526.58 -10.24 -0.04%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P 500 2,924.92 +11.14 +0.38%
Up
76.28%
Down
23.52%
Unchanged
0.20%
373 115
Nikkei 225 21,229.50 -108.67 -0.51%
Up
25.89%
Down
70.98%
Unchanged
3.12%
58 159
S&P/ASX 200 6,618.80 -47.50 -0.71%
Up
27.00%
Down
66.00%
Unchanged
7.00%
54 132

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
FTSE 100Sep 197,334.3-0.07%
DAXSep 1912,264.0-0.16%
CAC 40Jul 195,482.5-0.11%
S&P 500Sep 192,932.12+0.04%
NasdaqSep 197,679.00-0.15%
Nikkei 225Sep 1921,220.0-0.19%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
Brent OilSep 1965.29-0.58%
Natural GasAug 192.324+0.09%
GoldAug 191,419.55+0.53%
SilverSep 1915.322+0.18%
CopperSep 192.711-0.37%
London Cocoa1,786.000.00%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
UK 10Y GiltSep 19130.50-1.09
German 10 YR BundSep 19172.68-0.01
German 5 YR BoblSep 19134.38-0.02
Italian 10 YR BTPSep 19134.19+0.37
US 10Y T-NoteSep 19127.84-0.01
US 5 YR T-NoteSep 19118.12+0.01

ETFs

NameLastChg.Chg. %
iShares Core FTSE 10.730.50-0.90-0.12%
iShares MSCI Emergin.3,217.75+14.50+0.45%
ETFS Physical Gold134.03-0.53-0.39%
iShares S&P 500 UCIT.2,294.38+0.25+0.01%
iShares MSCI World U.3,633.00+2.00+0.06%
iShares UK Dividend .739.30-0.10-0.01%

Leading Shares

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil75.78-0.82-1.07%
Alibaba ADR170.90+1.91+1.13%
Twitter Inc34.74-0.48-1.36%
Facebook189.64+1.84+0.98%
Alphabet A1,076.63-3.69-0.34%
Apple199.74-0.06-0.03%

Local Shares

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Lloyds Banking56.86-0.05-0.09%
Vodafone Group PLC128.66+2.90+2.31%
Barclays150.00+0.70+0.47%
BT Group198.74+1.52+0.77%
HSBC654.80+5.10+0.79%
BHP Group2,010.00+3.50+0.17%

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email