????????

0

????

???????????????
??????????????????????
  ????????????: 13:17 (GMT +7:00)

??????????????

???? ???????? ????????? ??????? ???????? ?????????
???????????????????????????????
27????   EUR ??????????????????????????? (?????????????)   0.2% 0.8%
27????   EUR ??????????????????? (CPI) ??????????? (?????????????)    0.0% 0.8%
27????   EUR ????? HICP ?????????????????????? (?????????????)      0.1%
42????   CHF ??????????????????????????????? KOF   94.9 94.4
42????   EUR ?????????????????? (???????????????)   0.7% 0.7%
2??. 12?.   GBP ???????????????? (???????????????)   0.5% 0.5%
2??. 12?.   GBP ?????????????? (Current Account)   -32.0B -23.7B

??????

??????????????????????

  ???? ??????? ???? (USD) ?????????? ?????? (24 ??.) Chg (24H)
???????? BTC 11,475.9 $201.88B $40.11B -12.38%
Ethereum ETH 301.72 $31.89B $13.88B -11.23%
Ripple XRP 0.41339 $17.49B $2.95B -11.79%
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 Cash BCH 416.09 $7.34B $3.15B -14.79%
Lite365娱乐手机版下载 LTC 117.547 $7.23B $5.53B -10.01%

?????????????????????

S&P 500
2924.92
Jun 28, 2019 03:24
?????????????????????????
??????????
50%
???????
50%
????: ????????? ?????????
??????????????????? :???? (8)??? (4)
?????:???? (7)??? (1)
S3S2S1??????????R1R2R3
2919.582922.332924.022926.772928.462931.212932.90

??????????????

????????????????
   
   
   
?????

??????????????????

?????????????????????????????????????????????
   
   
   
?????

???????????????????

Jun 28, 2019 06:17 GMT

????????????????????

??? - ?????

???? ?????? ??????? % ??????? ????????????? ????????? ????
SET 1,731.47 -0.17 -0.01%
Up
28.76%
Down
26.50%
Unchanged
44.74%
153 141
SET 100 2,548.26 -1.77 -0.07%
Up
35.35%
Down
35.35%
Unchanged
29.29%
35 35
MAI 366.30 +1.78 +0.49%
Up
33.33%
Down
33.33%
Unchanged
33.33%
51 51
FTSE SET Large Ca. 1,921.96 -2.50 -0.13%
Up
%
Down
%
FTSE SET Shariah 1,324.56 -1.19 -0.09%
Up
%
Down
%

????????

???? ?????? ??????? % ??????? ????????????? ????????? ????
DAX 12,271.03 +25.71 +0.21%
Up
43.33%
Down
56.67%
13 17
Euro Stoxx 50 3,442.38 -0.57 -0.02%
Up
48.00%
Down
50.00%
Unchanged
2.00%
24 25
SMI 9,854.50 +3.00 +0.03%
Up
60.00%
Down
40.00%
12 8
Dow 30 26,526.58 -10.24 -0.04%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P 500 2,924.92 +11.14 +0.38%
Up
76.28%
Down
23.52%
Unchanged
0.20%
373 115
Nikkei 225 21,229.50 -108.67 -0.51%
Up
26.79%
Down
69.20%
Unchanged
4.02%
60 155
S&P/ASX 200 6,618.80 -47.50 -0.71%
Up
27.00%
Down
66.00%
Unchanged
7.00%
54 132

?????????????????

???????????????% ???????
FTSE 100?.?.197,336.0-0.05%
DAX?.?.1912,265.8-0.15%
CAC 40?.?.195,483.5-0.09%
S&P 500?.?.192,932.12+0.04%
Nasdaq?.?.197,679.62-0.14%
Nikkei 225?.?.1921,222.5-0.18%

??????????????

???????????????% ???????
????????? WTI?.?.1959.09-0.57%
??????.?.191,419.05+0.50%
?????????????.?.192.324+0.09%
??????????.?.1911.500+0.22%
?????????? US?.?.19897.12+0.39%
?????? #11 US?.?.1912.78+3.73%

???????????????????

??????????????????????
UK Gilt?.?.19130.50-1.09
Euro Bund?.?.19172.68-0.01
Euro BOBL?.?.19134.38-0.02
Euro BTP?.?.19134.16+0.34
US 10 YR T-Note?.?.19127.84-0.01
US 5 YR T-Note?.?.19118.12+0.01

?????????????

?????????????????% ???????
iShares Core FTSE 10.730.50-0.90-0.12%
iShares MSCI Emergin.3,217.75+14.50+0.45%
ETFS Physical Gold134.03-0.53-0.39%
iShares S&P 500 UCIT.2,294.38+0.25+0.01%
iShares MSCI World U.3,633.00+2.00+0.06%
iShares UK Dividend .739.30-0.10-0.01%

???????????????

?????????????????% ???????
Exxon Mobil75.78-0.82-1.07%
Alibaba ADR170.90+1.91+1.13%
Twitter Inc34.74-0.48-1.36%
Facebook189.64+1.84+0.98%
Alphabet A1,076.63-3.69-0.34%
Apple199.74-0.06-0.03%

??? - ??????????????

?????????????????% ???????
???.48.750.000.00%
?????????????472.000.000.00%
??????????????73.75-0.25-0.34%
????????????????????.11.40-0.10-0.87%
???????? ?????? ????.0.9500.0000.00%
??????? ????????0.1500.000.00%

 

 

 

 

 

 

??????????????? Google
????
?????????????????????