Breaking News

0

News

Show more News
  Current Time: 14:16 (GMT +8:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Key Economic Events
28min   EUR French Consumer Spending (MoM)   0.2% 0.8%
28min   EUR French CPI (MoM)    0.0% 0.8%
28min   EUR French HICP (MoM)      0.1%
43min   CHF KOF Leading Indicators   94.9 94.4
43min   EUR Spanish GDP (QoQ)   0.7% 0.7%
2h 13m   GBP Business Investment (QoQ)   0.5% 0.5%
2h 13m   GBP Current Account   -32.0B -23.7B

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 BTC 11,468.7 $201.88B $40.11B -12.45%
Ethereum ETH 301.72 $31.89B $13.88B -11.23%
XRP XRP 0.4133 $17.49B $2.95B -11.81%
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 Cash BCH 415.99 $7.34B $3.15B -14.81%
Lite365娱乐手机版下载 LTC 117.558 $7.23B $5.53B -10.00%

Technical Analysis

USD/PHP
51.220
Jun 28, 2019 14:00
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
50%
Bearish
50%
Summary: NEUTRAL Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (5)Sell (7)
Indicators:Buy (8)Sell (1)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
51.16651.18351.19651.21351.22651.24351.256

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find

Related Articles

Jun 28, 2019 06:16 GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

Local Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
PSEi Composite 7,989.45 -68.19 -0.85%
Down
0.00%
Unchanged
100.00%
0 0
PHS All Shares 4,924.31 0.00 0.00%
Down
0.00%
Unchanged
100.00%
0 0
PHS Banks And Fin. 1,738.57 0.00 0.00%
Down
0.00%
Unchanged
100.00%
0 0
PHS Industiral 11,873.82 0.00 0.00%
Down
0.00%
Unchanged
100.00%
0 0
PHS Services 1,717.06 0.00 0.00%
Down
0.00%
Unchanged
100.00%
0 0

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 26,526.58 -10.24 -0.04%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P 500 2,924.92 +11.14 +0.38%
Up
76.28%
Down
23.52%
Unchanged
0.20%
373 115
DAX 12,271.03 +25.71 +0.21%
Up
43.33%
Down
56.67%
13 17
S&P/ASX 200 6,618.80 -47.50 -0.71%
Up
25.50%
Down
68.50%
Unchanged
6.00%
51 137
Hang Seng 28,468.50 -152.92 -0.53%
Up
12.00%
Down
86.00%
Unchanged
2.00%
6 43
Shanghai 2,967.54 -29.25 -0.98%
Up
14.04%
Down
83.05%
Unchanged
2.91%
174 1029
Nikkei 225 21,229.50 -108.67 -0.51%
Up
25.89%
Down
70.98%
Unchanged
3.12%
58 159

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Sep 1926,573.5+0.10%
S&P 500Sep 192,932.12+0.04%
NasdaqSep 197,679.00-0.15%
Nikkei 225Sep 1921,222.5-0.18%
China A50Jul 1913,436.5-1.29%
Singapore MSCIJul 19377.70-0.40%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
Crude Oil WTIAug 1959.09-0.57%
Brent OilSep 1965.30-0.56%
Natural GasAug 192.324+0.09%
GoldAug 191,419.15+0.51%
CopperSep 192.711-0.37%
US Cotton #2Oct 1965.93-0.09%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteSep 19127.84-0.01
US 30Y T-BondSep 19155.45-0.10
UK GiltSep 19130.50-1.09
Euro BundSep 19172.68-0.01
Euro BTPSep 19134.16+0.34
Japan Govt. BondSep 19153.85+0.11

ETFs

NameLastChg.Chg. %
SPDR S&P 500291.78+1.05+0.36%
Invesco QQQ Trust Se.186.62+0.71+0.38%
ishares S&P 500293.39+1.12+0.38%
iShares S&P Europe 3.46.18000.00000.00%
iShares MSCI Brazil .43.7300+0.1800+0.41%
iShares MSCI Turkey23.640+0.230+0.98%

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil75.78-0.82-1.07%
Alibaba ADR170.90+1.91+1.13%
Twitter Inc34.74-0.48-1.36%
Facebook189.64+1.84+0.98%
Alphabet A1,076.63-3.69-0.34%
Apple199.74-0.06-0.03%

Local Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Ayala Land50.6000.0000.00%
San Miguel Pure Food.109.000.000.00%
BDO Unibank142.500.000.00%
Jollibee Foods284.000.000.00%
Bank of the Philippi.78.800.000.00%
JG Summit67.0000.0000.00%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
Cyprus Securities and Exchange Commission (Cyprus), The Financial Conduct Authority (United Kingdom), Australian Securities and Investments Commission (Australia) $200 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email