Breaking News

0

News

Show more News
  Current Time: 08:16 (GMT +2:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Key Economic Events
28min   EUR French Consumer Spending (MoM)   0.2% 0.8%
28min   EUR French CPI (MoM)    0.0% 0.8%
28min   EUR French HICP (MoM)      0.1%
43min   CHF KOF Leading Indicators   94.9 94.4
43min   EUR Spanish GDP (QoQ)   0.7% 0.7%
2h 13m   GBP Business Investment (QoQ)   0.5% 0.5%
2h 13m   GBP Current Account   -32.0B -23.7B

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 BTC 11,468.7 $201.88B $40.11B -12.45%
Ethereum ETH 301.72 $31.89B $13.88B -11.23%
XRP XRP 0.4133 $17.49B $2.95B -11.81%
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 Cash BCH 415.99 $7.34B $3.15B -14.81%
Lite365娱乐手机版下载 LTC 117.558 $7.23B $5.53B -10.00%

Technical Analysis

EUR/USD
1.1367
Jun 28, 2019 08:16
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
50%
Bearish
50%
Summary: NEUTRAL
Moving Averages:Buy (7)Sell (5)
Indicators:Buy (2)Sell (6)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
1.13571.13581.13611.13631.13661.13681.1370

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find

Related Articles

Jun 28, 2019 06:16 GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

Local Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
NSE 30 1,240.55 +2.76 +0.22%
Up
40.00%
Down
50.00%
Unchanged
10.00%
12 15
NSE All Share 29,749.35 +140.35 +0.47%
Up
25.50%
Down
30.87%
Unchanged
43.62%
38 46
NSE Banking 358.09 -0.35 -0.10%
Up
40.00%
Down
40.00%
Unchanged
20.00%
4 4
NSE Oil & Gas 253.33 +4.40 +1.77%
Up
28.57%
Down
71.43%
2 5
NSE Consumer Good. 1,081.30 -0.59 -0.05%
Up
40.62%
Down
40.62%
Unchanged
18.75%
13 13

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
DAX 12,271.03 +25.71 +0.21%
Up
43.33%
Down
56.67%
13 17
Euro Stoxx 50 3,442.38 -0.57 -0.02%
Up
48.00%
Down
50.00%
Unchanged
2.00%
24 25
SMI 9,854.50 +3.00 +0.03%
Up
60.00%
Down
40.00%
12 8
Dow 30 26,526.58 -10.24 -0.04%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P 500 2,924.92 +11.14 +0.38%
Up
76.28%
Down
23.52%
Unchanged
0.20%
373 115
Nikkei 225 21,229.50 -108.67 -0.51%
Up
25.89%
Down
70.98%
Unchanged
3.12%
58 159
S&P/ASX 200 6,618.80 -47.50 -0.71%
Up
25.50%
Down
68.50%
Unchanged
6.00%
51 137

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
FTSE 100Sep 197,335.2-0.06%
DAXSep 1912,264.2-0.16%
CAC 40Jul 195,482.5-0.11%
S&P 500Sep 192,932.12+0.04%
NasdaqSep 197,679.00-0.15%
Nikkei 225Sep 1921,222.5-0.18%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
Brent OilSep 1965.30-0.56%
Natural GasAug 192.324+0.09%
GoldAug 191,419.15+0.51%
SilverSep 1915.322+0.18%
CopperSep 192.711-0.37%
London Cocoa1,786.000.00%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
UK 10Y GiltSep 19130.50-1.09
German 10 YR BundSep 19172.68-0.01
German 5 YR BoblSep 19134.38-0.02
Italian 10 YR BTPSep 19134.16+0.34
US 10Y T-NoteSep 19127.84-0.01
US 5 YR T-NoteSep 19118.12+0.01

ETFs

NameLastChg.Chg. %
iShares Core FTSE 10.730.50-0.90-0.12%
iShares MSCI Emergin.3,217.75+14.50+0.45%
ETFS Physical Gold134.03-0.53-0.39%
iShares S&P 500 UCIT.2,294.38+0.25+0.01%
iShares MSCI World U.3,633.00+2.00+0.06%
iShares UK Dividend .739.30-0.10-0.01%

Leading Shares

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil75.78-0.82-1.07%
Alibaba ADR170.90+1.91+1.13%
Twitter Inc34.74-0.48-1.36%
Facebook189.64+1.84+0.98%
Alphabet A1,076.63-3.69-0.34%
Apple199.74-0.06-0.03%

Local Shares

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Dangote Cement185.00+1.00+0.54%
Nestle Nigeria1,400.00+50.00+3.70%
Guaranty Trust Bank30.80+0.15+0.49%
Zenith Bank19.85-0.15-0.75%
Nigerian Breweries57.50-4.50-7.26%
STANBIC IBTC Bank40.15-0.50-1.25%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
Cyprus Securities and Exchange Commission (Cyprus), The Financial Conduct Authority (United Kingdom), Financial Services Commission (Mauritius) $10 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email