???????? ??????

0

??????

???? ?????? ??????
  ??????? ???: 11:47 (GMT +5:30)

?????? ???????

??? ?????? ????? ???????? ??????????? ?????
????? ????? ?????? ???????
27???????   EUR ?????? ???????? ???? (MoM)   0.2% 0.8%
27???????   EUR ?????? CPI (MoM)    0.0% 0.8%
27???????   EUR ?????? HICP (MoM)      0.1%
42???????   CHF KOF ?????? ????????   94.9 94.4
42???????   EUR ??????? GDP (QoQ)   0.7% 0.7%
2???? 12m   GBP ??????? ????? (QoQ)   0.5% 0.5%
2???? 12m   GBP ???? ??????   -32.0B -23.7B

????? ???????? ??????

Title ???? ????
  ??? ????? ????? (??????) ?????? ??? ??????? (24????) ?????? (24????)
??????? BTC 11,474.8 $201.88B $40.11B -12.39%
??????? ETH 301.73 $31.89B $13.88B -11.23%
Ripple XRP 0.4134 $17.49B $2.95B -11.78%
Bit365娱乐手机版下载 Cash BCH 416.09 $7.34B $3.15B -14.79%
???????? LTC 117.547 $7.23B $5.53B -10.01%

?????? ????????

Nifty 50
11814.35
28 ??? 2019 ,11:45
??????? ?? ???????
?????
50%
??????
50%
??????: ????? ??????? ???? ????
?????? ?????:?????? (5)????? (7)
????????:?????? (2)????? (5)
S3S2S1???? ?????R1R2R3
11759.2111781.5811794.6111816.9811830.0111852.3811865.41

???? ??????????

???? ?? ??? ?????
   
   
   
?????

???????? ?????? ????

???? ???? ???????? ?????? ????? ??????? ????
   
   
   
?????

??????? ???

28 ??? 2019 ,06:17 GMT

???? ???? ??????? ?????

???? ???????

??? ????? ????? ????? % ????? ?? ?????? Adv. ???????
BSE Sensex 39,494.86 -91.55 -0.23%
Up
38.71%
Down
61.29%
12 19
Nifty 50 11,814.05 -27.50 -0.23%
Up
40.00%
Down
60.00%
20 30
Nifty 500 9,677.05 -15.30 -0.16%
Up
48.70%
Down
50.70%
Unchanged
0.60%
244 254
Nifty Bank 31,120.20 -149.30 -0.48%
Up
41.67%
Down
58.33%
5 7

????? ???????

??? ????? ????? ????? % ????? ?? ?????? Adv. ???????
Dow 30 26,526.58 -10.24 -0.04%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P 500 2,924.92 +11.14 +0.38%
Up
76.28%
Down
23.52%
Unchanged
0.20%
373 115
DAX 12,271.03 +25.71 +0.21%
Up
43.33%
Down
56.67%
13 17
Nikkei 225 21,229.50 -108.67 -0.51%
Up
25.89%
Down
70.98%
Unchanged
3.12%
58 159
Shanghai 2,967.15 -29.65 -0.99%
Up
14.12%
Down
83.45%
Unchanged
2.42%
175 1034

??????? ?????

???????????????? %
Nifty 50????? 1911,869.50-0.35%
BSE Sensex????? 1939,586.410.00%
S&P 500??????? 192,932.38+0.05%
Nasdaq??????? 197,680.00-0.14%
Nikkei 225??????? 1921,222.5-0.18%
FTSE 100??????? 197,335.2-0.06%

????????

???????????????? %
????????? 191,419.15+0.51%
???????????? 1915.322+0.18%
???????????? 192.711-0.37%
????? ??? WTI????? 1959.10-0.56%
????????? ???????? 192.324+0.09%
???????? ????????? 1921,470-0.14%

??????? ?????

????????????????
US 10Y T-Note??????? 19127.84-0.01
German 10 YR Bund??????? 19172.68-0.01
Japan Govt. Bond??????? 19153.85+0.11
UK 10Y Gilt??????? 19130.50-1.09
US 30Y T-Bond??????? 19155.45-0.10
USD ?????????????? 1995.762+0.020

ETFs

?????????????????? %
Goldman Sachs Bankin.3,182.01-14.18-0.44%
Goldman Sachs Nifty .1,244.02-4.15-0.33%
Kotak Nifty122.00-0.64-0.52%
Kotak Gold295.50+1.40+0.48%
Motilal Oswal Most S.18.42+0.02+0.11%
SBI Gold3,033.00+12.95+0.43%

?????? ??????

?????????????????? %
Exxon Mobil75.78-0.82-1.07%
Alibaba ADR170.90+1.91+1.13%
Twitter Inc34.74-0.48-1.36%
Facebook189.64+1.84+0.98%
Alphabet A1,076.63-3.69-0.34%
Apple199.74-0.06-0.03%

???? ??????

?????????????????? %
SBI363.60+1.45+0.40%
NTPC140.70+0.55+0.39%
Reliance Industries1,268.80-5.35-0.42%
Tata Motors165.25-0.60-0.36%
Geometric263.000.000.00%
IRB Infrastructure97.70+0.70+0.72%

 

 

 

 

 

 

???? ?? ??? ???? ????
??
???? ?? ??? ???? ?? ????